Apartments for Rent Near St. Agnes Boys High School in New York NY
185 Rentals
-
1 Bed$6,530Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 9
-
1 Bed$5,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 201 Bed$6,240Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 202 Beds$11,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 51 Bed$7,363Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 20Studio$6,758Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 201 Bed$8,906Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 53 Beds$9,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 202 Beds$9,388Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 53 Beds$8,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 202 Beds$8,267Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 201 Bed$6,861Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 52 Beds$8,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
1 / 201 Bed$6,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 191 Bed$6,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 202 Beds$9,590Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 202 Beds$8,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 201 Bed$6,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,440Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 192 Beds$9,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 201 Bed$6,790Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 202 Beds$12,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 203 Beds$8,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 181 Bed$5,530Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 201 Bed$6,560Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 202 Beds$10,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 202 Beds$12,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 171 Bed$5,320Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 202 Beds$9,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 202 Beds$9,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 201 Bed$8,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 144 Results - Page 1 of 4
Homes and Apartments for rent near St. Agnes Boys High School
Browse 185 rentals near St. Agnes Boys High School in New York, NY with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. St. Agnes Boys High School is a High school in the St. Agnes Boys High School district, and has a Great Schools rating of . There are 250 students ranging from grades 9 to 12.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Success Academy Upper West
- Success Academy Charter School-Harlem 4
- East Harlem Scholars Academy Charter School
- Harlem Link Charter School
- Sisulu Walker Charter School Of Harlem
- Harlem Hebrew Language Academy
- New York French American Charter School
- Dream Charter School
- Amber Charter School East Harlem
- Harbor Science and Arts Charter School
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- Success Academy Upper West Houses
- Success Academy Charter School-Harlem 4 Houses