Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent Near McKinley Elementary School in Ham Lake MN
676 Rentals
-
Studio$1,524+1 Bed$1,814+2 Beds+$2,072+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds+$2,042+
-
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,874Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds$1,396+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2652 Beds$1,300
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,562Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,539
-
1 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,145+Discounts
-
Studio$1,6711 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,746+2 Beds$2,065+
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,502+3 Beds$1,710+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4272 Beds$1,477+3 Beds$1,685+Specials
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,756+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,280+2 Beds$1,780
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,383+3 Beds$2,858+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,795+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,652+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,629+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2791 Bed$1,155+2 Beds+$1,655Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2741 Bed$1,150+2 Beds+$1,650
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,750Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,695+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,434Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,419
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,706+3 Beds$2,105Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,687+3 Beds$2,086
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,650Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 109 Results - Page 1 of 3
Homes and Apartments for rent near McKinley Elementary School
Browse 676 rentals near McKinley Elementary School in Ham Lake, MN with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. McKinley Elementary School is a Elementary school in the McKinley Elementary School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 9. There are 584 students ranging from grades K to 5.