Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Lounge
Apartments for Rent Near River Ridge Middle School in New Port Richey FL
149 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,865+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,790+2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$1,540+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,398+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 830 sq ft$1,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 830 sq ft$1,500
-
3 Beds$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,110Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 46 Results - Page 1 of 2
Homes and Apartments for rent near River Ridge Middle School
Browse 149 rentals near River Ridge Middle School in New Port Richey, FL with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. River Ridge Middle School is a Middle school in the River Ridge Middle School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 5. There are 1027 students ranging from grades 6 to 8.