Apartments for Rent Near Freedom High School in Tampa FL
1,026 Rentals
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$2,023+3 Beds$2,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,982+3 Beds$2,514+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,309+3 Beds$2,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,578+2 Beds$2,213+3 Beds$2,197+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds+$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$1,986+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,195+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,383+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,083+2 Beds$1,268+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,630Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,470
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,501+3 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,433+3 Beds$1,931+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,520+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,435+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,683+3 Beds$2,131+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,070+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$989+3 Beds+$839+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 93 Results - Page 1 of 3
Homes and Apartments for rent near Freedom High School
Browse 1,026 rentals near Freedom High School in Tampa, FL with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Freedom High School is a High school in the Freedom High School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 2. There are 1823 students ranging from grades 9 to 12.
- West University Charter High
- Village Of Excellence Academy Middle School
- Village Of Excellence Academy
- Brooks Debartolo Collegiate High School
- Woodmont Charter School Houses
- Community Charter School of Excellence Houses
- West University Charter High Houses
- Village Of Excellence Academy Middle School Houses
- Village Of Excellence Academy Houses
- Brooks Debartolo Collegiate High School Houses