Apartments for Rent Near Meadowside School in Milford CT
45 Rentals
-
Studio$2,2631 Bed$2,471+2 Beds$2,878+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,388+2 Beds$2,795+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,990
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,385+
-
Homes and Apartments for rent near Meadowside School
Browse 45 rentals near Meadowside School in Milford, CT with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Meadowside School is a Elementary school in the Meadowside School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 7. There are 269 students ranging from grades K to 5.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- Achievement First Bridgeport Academy Houses
- New Beginnings Family Academy Houses
- Park City Prep Charter School Houses
- The Bridge Academy Houses
- Amistad Academy Houses
- Elm City College Preparatory School Houses
- Common Ground High School Houses
- Elm City College Preparatory School Houses
- Highville Charter School Houses
- Side By Side Charter School Houses