Apartments Near
Sand Lake, FL
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Sand Lake FL
1,445 Rentals Available
-
-
2 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,360+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
2 Beds$1,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,536+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$2,267+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $318 - $365. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,936+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,826+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,767+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164 - $302. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,843+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
2 Beds$2,512+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,460+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
2 Beds$1,950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,916+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
2 Beds$2,398+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,285+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Gated Rooftop Deck
-
2 Beds$2,374+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,329+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Online Services
-
2 Beds$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Grill Elevator
-
2 Beds$1,878+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,819+
-
2 Beds$1,563+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,530+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,702+
-
2 Beds$1,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,559+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Playground
-
2 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,880+
-
1 / 6
-
Showing 40 of 298 Results - Page 1 of 8
2 Bedroom Sand Lake, FL Apartments for Rent
Browse 1,445 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Sand Lake, FL on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom Sand Lake apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.