2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Saint Michael MN
36 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,909+3 Beds$2,379Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,894+3 Beds$2,364
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,920+3 Beds$2,500
-
-
-
-
4 Beds$2,761Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,649House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,711Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,599House for Rent
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Saint Michael, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
3 Beds$2,441Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,329Townhome for Rent
-
2 Beds$2,033+3 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,018+3 Beds$2,345+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Maintenance on site CableReady High-Speed Internet
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,485
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,800+
-
2 Beds$1,9363 Beds$2,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,445+
-
2 Beds$1,889+3 Beds$2,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,885+3 Beds$2,355+
-
2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,695Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,9483 Beds$2,187Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,931+3 Beds$2,170+
-
-
2 Bedroom Saint Michael, MN Apartments for Rent
Browse 36 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Saint Michael, MN on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom Saint Michael apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.
Saint Michael, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 2-bedroom apartment in Saint Michael, MN is $1,754. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 2-bedroom apartment in Saint Michael, MN is 1,111 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.