Apartments for Rent in Saint Joseph MN with Yard
35 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Saint Joseph, MN
We found 22 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,278+3 Beds$1,703Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,270+3 Beds$1,695+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,410+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,032+2 Beds$1,1973 Beds$1,602+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$965+2 Beds$1,1303 Beds$1,470+
-
1 Bed$7952 Beds$850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds$955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:2 Beds$925+
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,331+3 Beds$1,918+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,8771 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,025
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1652 Beds$1,2853 Beds$1,610
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,850+
-
$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft
-
-
1 Bed$927+2 Beds$1,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $2.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,060+
-
-
Saint Joseph, MN Apartments with Yard for Rent
Enjoy fresh air and open space when you find an apartment for rent in Saint Joseph with a yard. For many renters, a private outdoor space to enjoy is a must. Unfortunately, that privacy can be hard to come by, especially for those living in busy cities. An apartment with a yard is a perfect solution for renters looking to enjoy the outdoors right from their own home. A front or back yard is a versatile space and a bonus to any home.
Spend a night on the patio with the kids, host a cookout with friends, or sit back and relax after a long day. If you’ve got a green thumb, grab your gloves and grow fresh herbs, vine-ripe tomatoes, or vibrant flowers right outside your back door. Renters with pets will love the space to run and play with their furry friends. Browse 35 apartments in Saint Joseph, MN with a yard to find your new home.