Newest Apartments for Rent in Saint James MD - 16,300 New Listings - Page 12
16,300 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$3,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,420Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 839 sq ft$2,917Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 839 sq ft$2,853
-
1 Bed$3,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,100Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,690Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,540Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,730Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,933Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,185 sq ft$2,758+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108 - $113.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,185 sq ft$2,650
-
2 Beds$5,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,340Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,120Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 910 sq ft$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 910 sq ft$1,990Unit 5663-101 at Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,539Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,460
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18