Newest Apartments for Rent in Saint James MD - 16,226 New Listings
16,226 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$2,497+2 Beds$3,427+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,370+2 Beds$3,386+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,101+1 Bed$2,339+2 Beds$2,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
-
-
Studio$2,011+1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$3,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$1,902+1 Bed$2,126+2 Beds$3,204+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$2,0421 Bed$2,065+2 Beds+$2,738+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$2,017+1 Bed$2,040+2 Beds+$2,713+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,047+2 Beds$2,357+3 Beds$3,157+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,310+3 Beds$3,110+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,382+1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,970+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Concierge Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$3,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,349+2 Beds$3,547+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$2,229+1 Bed$2,264+2 Beds$3,611Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$2,199+1 Bed$2,234+2 Beds$3,581
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,126+1 Bed$2,473+2 Beds$2,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,097+1 Bed$2,444+2 Beds$2,952+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,302+2 Beds$3,078+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,264+2 Beds$3,040+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,438+1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds+$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$1,323+1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds+$1,970+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,657+3 Beds$3,127+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,908+2 Beds$2,565+3 Beds$3,035+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,132+3 Beds$3,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106 - $111.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$2,026+3 Beds$3,034
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,923+1 Bed$2,345+2 Beds$4,136+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,901+1 Bed$2,323+2 Beds$4,114+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,870+1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,620+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$2,322+2 Beds$3,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$3,350+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,101+1 Bed$2,313+2 Beds+$4,105+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,079+1 Bed$2,291+2 Beds+$4,083+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds+$1,909+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,508+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds+$1,887+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,116+1 Bed$2,353+2 Beds+$2,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,045+1 Bed$2,282+2 Beds+$2,925+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,455+3 Beds$2,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,425+3 Beds$2,895+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,947+1 Bed$2,440+2 Beds$4,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,924+1 Bed$2,417+2 Beds$4,201+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,884+1 Bed$2,544+2 Beds$4,166+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,861+1 Bed$2,521+2 Beds$4,143+3 Months Free
-
1 / 51 Bed$2,215+2 Beds$2,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,110+2 Beds$2,480+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,991+1 Bed$1,963+2 Beds$2,685+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,927+1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,621+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,105+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,967+1 Bed$2,394+2 Beds+$2,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:Studio$1,915+1 Bed$2,342+2 Beds+$2,792+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,949+2 Beds$2,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108 - $113.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,841+2 Beds$2,346+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,225+1 Bed$1,881+2 Beds+$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $239 - $244.Base Rent:Studio$1,9861 Bed$1,642+2 Beds+$2,262+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,660+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
-
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,183+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Saint James, MD Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Saint James, MD? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 16,226 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Saint James? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.