Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Saint Augustine FL - Page 4
3,008 Rentals Available
-
1 / 34
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,375Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $69 - $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1252 Beds$1,300
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,091+2 Beds$1,461+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $91 - $111.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,349+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,378+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,323+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,275+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,239+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,321+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,215+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5642 Beds$1,664Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $264.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,400
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,409+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,318+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,141+2 Beds$1,213+3 Beds$1,529+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,082+3 Beds$1,398+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,243+2 Beds$1,343+3 Beds$1,458Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $63 - $68.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,390
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,379+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,285+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,072+3 Beds$1,466+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed$868+2 Beds$990+3 Beds$1,384+
-
Showing 121-160 of 373 Results - Page 4 of 10
Find the Perfect Saint Augustine, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Saint Augustine
- Elkton Apartments For Rent
- Saint Augustine South Apartments For Rent
- Saint Augustine Shores Apartments For Rent
- World Golf Village Apartments For Rent
- Saint Augustine Beach Apartments For Rent
- Hastings Apartments For Rent
- Crescent Beach Apartments For Rent
- Nocatee Apartments For Rent
- St Johns Apartments For Rent