Apartments for Rent in Saint Augusta MN with a Walk-In Closet
20 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,460+
-
Studio$1,028+1 Bed$1,243+2 Beds$1,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$940+1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,485+
-
-
More Rentals Near Saint Augusta, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,119+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,100+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$922+2 Beds$1,127+3 Beds$1,637Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,610
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Package Service
-
-
1 / 98
-
-
1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,331+3 Beds$1,918+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,8771 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,025
-
1 Bed$1,1052 Beds$725+4 Beds$600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0952 Beds$715+4 Beds$590Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$960+3 Beds$1,110+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,348+3 Beds$1,793Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,300+3 Beds$1,745+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,010+1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,480+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40 - $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$970+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,440+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0151 Bed$1,235+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,220+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,007+2 Beds$1,137+3 Beds$1,372+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $37 - $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,325+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9691 Bed$1,1692 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:Studio$9501 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$822+2 Beds$902+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$795+2 Beds$875+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$7501 Bed$8102 Beds$920Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
Saint Augusta, MN Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Saint Augusta, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 20 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Saint Augusta? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.