Newest Apartments for Rent in Saint Augustine FL - 446 New Listings
446 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$1,769+3 Beds$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$1,899+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Package Service Courtyard Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,059+3 Beds$2,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$2,039+3 Beds$2,564+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,843+3 Beds$2,069+Total Monthly Price7 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,773+3 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,107+3 Beds$3,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds$1,982+3 Beds$3,269+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,613+3 Beds$2,001Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$1,581+3 Beds$1,969+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,478+3 Beds$1,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,711+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$2,278+3 Beds$2,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$2,227+3 Beds$2,505+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Gated
-
1 Bed$1,2912 Beds$1,5553 Beds$1,563Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds+$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds+$1,804+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$1,839+3 Beds$2,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,819+3 Beds$2,244+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,657+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,477+3 Beds$1,599+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Showing 40 of 232 Results - Page 1 of 6
Saint Augustine, FL Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Saint Augustine, FL? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 446 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Saint Augustine? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Saint Augustine, FL Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Saint Augustine is $1,549. When you rent an apartment in Saint Augustine, you can expect to pay as little as $1,216 or as much as $2,157, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Saint Augustine, FL is $1,216 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Saint Augustine, FL is $1,549 per month.