Apartments for Rent in Sabinal TX
7,095 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,053+2 Beds$1,326+3 Beds$1,634+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$988+2 Beds$1,261+3 Beds$1,569+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,044+2 Beds$1,229+3 Beds$1,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,006+2 Beds$1,191+3 Beds$1,363+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 / 93 Beds$1,800+4 Beds$1,814+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,685+4 Beds$1,699+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Online Services Playground Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$881+2 Beds$1,132+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$744+2 Beds$1,000+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Microwave Business Center
-
Studio$9751 Bed$1,000+2 Beds+$1,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9351 Bed$960+2 Beds+$1,115+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,374+3 Beds$1,574+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,285+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $190. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,095+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging Yard
-
1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$2,259+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Gated EV Charging
-
1 / 241 Bed$485+2 Beds$1,2343 Beds$1,420+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,698+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,485+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,809+3 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$1,889+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Sabinal, TX Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Sabinal, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 7,095 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Sabinal? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.