Apartments for Rent in Rye NY with a Swimming Pool
4 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Rye, NY
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$2,4951 Bed$2,815+2 Beds$4,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,3951 Bed$2,715+2 Beds$4,345
Pool Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$3,695+2 Beds$5,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,595+2 Beds$5,145+
Pool Fitness Center Business Center Package Service Basketball Court
-
Studio$2,348+1 Bed$2,778+2 Beds+$3,373+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,245+1 Bed$2,595+2 Beds+$3,270+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,502+2 Beds$3,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,402+2 Beds$3,106+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$2,266+1 Bed$2,634+2 Beds$3,788+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,146+1 Bed$2,514+2 Beds$3,538+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,316+1 Bed$3,066+2 Beds+$3,897+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125 - $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,191+1 Bed$2,941+2 Beds+$3,772+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 35Studio$2,570+1 Bed$2,321+2 Beds$3,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,421+1 Bed$2,172+2 Beds$3,219+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$3,600+2 Beds$7,995+3 Beds$7,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds$7,895+3 Beds$6,995
-
1 Bed$3,815+2 Beds$7,215+3 Beds$7,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,665+2 Beds$7,065+3 Beds$7,195
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$3,650
-
Rye, NY Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Rye, NY. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 4 available Rye apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.