Apartments Near
Roseland, VA
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Roseland VA
174 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,645+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,495+Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,399
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,399+
-
2 Beds$849+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,000+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$975
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$864Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$930Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$875+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$914Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds$859+
-
$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,490 sq ft
-
-
2 Beds$1,109Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$949+
-
2 Beds$1,025+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35 - $45.Base Rent:2 Beds$990+
-
2 Beds$1,110+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,005+
-
Showing 40 of 107 Results - Page 1 of 3
2 Bedroom Roseland, VA Apartments for Rent
Browse 174 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Roseland, VA on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom Roseland apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.