Furnished Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Concierge EV Charging
Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Riverdale NY
5,398 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,6451 Bed$2,895+2 Beds$4,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,5451 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$4,395+
-
Studio$2,4951 Bed$2,915+2 Beds$4,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,3951 Bed$2,815+2 Beds$4,545
Furnished Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Concierge
-
-
1 Bed$3,160+2 Beds$4,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,060+2 Beds$4,095+
Furnished Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$3,695+2 Beds$5,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,595+2 Beds$5,145+
Furnished Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$2,573+2 Beds$3,681+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,200+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,893+2 Beds$2,958+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,812+2 Beds$2,877+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$2,455+1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds$3,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,975+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,300+
-
1 Bed$2,881+2 Beds$3,676+3 Beds$5,408+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,773+2 Beds$3,568+3 Beds$5,300+1 Month Free
Furnished Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Furnished Riverdale, NY Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Riverdale, NY Rental Insights
-
Riverdale, NY has 5,398 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
You can expect to pay anywhere between $2,032 and $5,506 for a furnished apartment in Riverdale, NY.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.