Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
Gated Apartments for Rent in River Run - Tampa
1,287 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,434+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds$2,054+3 Beds$2,393+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,870+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,749+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,759+3 Beds$2,306+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,119+3 Beds$2,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds$2,023+3 Beds$2,197+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,383+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,083+2 Beds$1,268+1 Month Free
-
1 / 28
-
1 / 26
-
1 / 50
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,630Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,470
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,524+3 Beds$2,125+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,520+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,435+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$989+3 Beds+$839+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Gated Apartments for Rent in River Run, Tampa, FL
Find a gated apartment for rent in River Run. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 1,287 apartments with gates in River Run, Tampa and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect River Run - Tampa, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals