Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave High-Speed Internet
Apartments for Rent in Reno Highland - Reno with a Swimming Pool
1,015 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,706+2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,881+
-
1 Bed$1,7702 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,680+Specials
Pool Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$1,6392 Beds$1,8893 Beds$2,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5492 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,050+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,030+3 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Fireplace
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,817+2 Beds$1,922+3 Beds$2,699Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$2,0103 Beds$2,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,0003 Beds$2,253+Specials
Pool Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pool Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,883+1 Bed$1,983+2 Beds+$2,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88 - $96.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds+$2,522+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,379+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,1712 Beds$1,4943 Beds+$1,720Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$797+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,4252 Beds$1,655+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,766+
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,957+2 Beds$2,037+3 Beds$2,634+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,887+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,564+
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$1,885+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,780+Specials
-
Studio$1,676+1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$2,381+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $259. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$2,121+1 Month Free
-
1 / 50Studio$1,7701 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,6601 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,250+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$1,500+
-
1 Bed$1,3902 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$1,988+3 Beds$2,518Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Studio$790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
-
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 21
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Reno Highland, Reno, NV
You searched for apartments in Reno Highland with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,015 available rental units in Reno to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Reno Highland rental.