Apartments for Rent in Radford VA with a Walk-In Closet
3 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$510Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Radford, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
3 Beds$2,925+4 Beds$3,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,900+4 Beds$3,800+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,359+3 Beds$1,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,500+Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
-
1 / 13
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$7703 Beds$595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$7203 Beds$545
-
1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,140+3 Beds$1,980Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,450+
-
2 Beds$1,1254 Beds$975+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,1004 Beds$950+
-
-
Radford, VA Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Radford, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 3 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Radford? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.