2 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 2,100 sq ft
Apartments for Rent in Quaker Hill CT with a Swimming Pool
1 Rentals Available
-
$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
-
More Rentals Near Quaker Hill, CT
We found 23 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$2,335+1 Bed$2,468+2 Beds$2,865+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $235.Base Rent:Studio$2,100+1 Bed$2,233+2 Beds$2,630+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,085+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,580+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,870+1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,365+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,185+2 Beds$3,740Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,660+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$3,525Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Playground Tennis Court Basketball Court
-
-
Studio$1,7051 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,6801 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,610+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,328+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,854+
-
Studio$1,597+2 Beds$2,437Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,572+2 Beds$2,412
-
1 Bed$2,491+2 Beds$3,329+3 Beds$4,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,471+2 Beds$3,309+3 Beds$4,235+
-
1 Bed$2,5152 Beds$3,015+3 Beds$3,415+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4952 Beds$2,995+3 Beds$3,395+
-
Studio$1,8151 Bed$1,890+2 Beds+$2,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,8001 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,395+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,5552 Beds$1,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,6962 Beds$1,7833 Beds$2,109Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6762 Beds$1,7633 Beds$2,089
-
1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,285+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,708+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,659+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3052 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,695+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Quaker Hill, CT Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Quaker Hill, CT. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 1 available Quaker Hill apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.