2 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 2,100 sq ft
Apartments for Rent in Quaker Hill CT with Air Conditioning
1 Rentals Available
-
$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
-
More Rentals Near Quaker Hill, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$2,085+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,580+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,870+1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,365+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,185+2 Beds$3,740Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,660+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$3,525Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,721+1 Bed$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,701+1 Bed$1,969+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,419+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Maintenance on site Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,925+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Maintenance on site Disposal Grill Package Service
-
-
Studio$1,7051 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,6801 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,610+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 13Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Microwave CableReady Heat
-
Studio$1,328+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,854+
-
Studio$1,597+2 Beds$2,437Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,572+2 Beds$2,412
-
1 Bed$2,005Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,795+
-
-
1 Bed$2,5152 Beds$3,015+3 Beds$3,415+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4952 Beds$2,995+3 Beds$3,395+
-
Studio$1,8151 Bed$1,890+2 Beds+$2,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,8001 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,395+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,6962 Beds$1,7833 Beds$2,109Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6762 Beds$1,7633 Beds$2,089
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,475
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,291+3 Beds$2,436Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,775+1 Bed$1,955+2 Beds$2,865+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,560+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,650+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,730+3 Beds$2,046+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,695+3 Beds$2,011+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,446+2 Beds$2,289+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,369+2 Beds$2,212+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$1,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
Quaker Hill, CT Apartments with Central Air Conditioning for Rent
Searching for apartments in Quaker Hill, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Quaker Hill? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.