Pets Allowed Dishwasher
Apartments with Move-In Specials in Prosper TX
2,411 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,112+2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$2,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,446+3 Beds$1,993Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,955+3 Beds$2,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,804+3 Beds$2,229+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,591+3 Beds+$3,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,411+3 Beds+$2,820+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,093+2 Beds$1,457+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,634+3 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,050+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,078+2 Beds$1,753+3 Beds$1,951Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,908+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,134+2 Beds$1,553+3 Beds$1,883+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,829+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$1,999+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,608+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,502+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,424+2 Months Free
-
-
1 / 50
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,088+2 Beds$1,541+3 Beds$2,297Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,036+2 Beds$1,489+3 Beds$2,245
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,225+1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds+$1,885+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds+$1,660+
-
-
-
-
Apartments with Rent Specials in Prosper, TX
Find 2,411 apartments with rent specials in Prosper, TX. Finding move-in specials and great deals is always a bonus, no matter where you are in your rental journey. Apartment communities in Prosper offering move-in specials can provide some extra incentives to sign your lease or help offset moving costs.
Move-in specials in Prosper may vary from other cities, but there are common discounts to look out for to save money. Some apartment communities offer a heavily discounted or free first month's rent if you move into your unit before a given date. Other apartments may offer incentives like a reduced utility package, rent credit, or even a gift card. If you're eager to sign your next lease, you may benefit from a "Look and Lease" special. In addition to saving hundreds, you'll enjoy knowing you got a great deal on your new place. Browse 2,411 apartments in Prosper, TX with rent specials, and start your search today.