Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Princeton MA
363 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 10
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$2,775+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,710+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$3,133+3 Beds$3,325+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,380+2 Beds$3,068+3 Beds$3,260+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,940
-
3 Beds$4,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,470
-
-
2 Beds$4,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,200
-
-
-
4 Beds$10,338Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $492.Base Rent:4 Beds$9,845Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$7,583Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $361.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,221Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,620Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,430
-
-
2 Beds$3,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,410
-
2 Beds$4,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,270
-
1 Bed$3,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,390Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,750
-
2 Beds$3,860Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,420
-
Furnished Princeton, MA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Princeton, MA Rental Insights
-
Princeton, MA has 363 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.