Apartments for Rent in Preserve at Boulder Mountain North - Phoenix with Washer & Dryer
886 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 / 311 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$2,146+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,090+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$2,087+3 Beds$2,417+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,855+3 Beds$2,310+3 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,236+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,634+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,194+1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds$1,592+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Gated
-
1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,516Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,440+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,420+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,385+
-
-
-
-
5 Beds$17,018Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,162Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 664 sq ft$1,456Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 664 sq ft$1,400
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,712Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,605
-
Apartments for Rent in Preserve at Boulder Mountain North, Phoenix, AZ
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Phoenix! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 886 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Preserve at Boulder Mountain North apartment with washer and dryer.
Find the Perfect Preserve at Boulder Mountain North - Phoenix, AZ Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals