Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
Apartments for Rent in Pleasure Point CA
12,775 Rentals Available
-
Studio$3,002+1 Bed$3,554+2 Beds$4,529+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,993+1 Bed$3,545+2 Beds$4,520+2 Months Free
-
-
-
Studio$2,833+1 Bed$3,487+2 Beds$4,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,825+1 Bed$3,479+2 Beds$4,670+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 391 Bed$3,425+2 Beds$4,541+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,289+2 Beds$4,405+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,985+2 Beds$3,657+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,970+2 Beds$3,642+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$3,803+2 Beds$5,788+3 Beds$8,158Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,796+2 Beds$5,781+3 Beds$8,151
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$3,231+1 Bed$3,792+2 Beds+$5,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed EV Charging
-
1 / 20Studio$3,531+1 Bed$4,026+2 Beds+$5,618+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,470+1 Bed$3,965+2 Beds+$5,557+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Concierge
-
1 Bed$4,254+2 Beds$5,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,223+2 Beds$5,516+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$3,604+2 Beds$5,163+3 Beds$6,214Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,595+2 Beds$5,154+3 Beds$6,2051 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$3,533+1 Bed$4,258+2 Beds$5,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,505+1 Bed$4,230+2 Beds$5,882+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,5762 Beds$2,629+3 Beds$3,549Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Courtyard Playground
-
1 Bed$2,338+2 Beds$2,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,333+2 Beds$2,778+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Gated Online Services
-
Studio$2,906+1 Bed$3,160+2 Beds$3,806+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,890+1 Bed$3,144+2 Beds$3,790+
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$3,364+1 Bed$3,805+2 Beds$5,550+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,358+1 Bed$3,799+2 Beds$5,544+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$3,1592 Beds$4,164Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,1522 Beds$4,157
-
Studio$1,700+1 Bed$2,550+2 Beds+$2,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool High-Speed Internet Gated Playground
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Pleasure Point, CA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Pleasure Point, CA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 12,775 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Pleasure Point? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.