Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Pleasant Hill OR
383 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 481 Bed$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,590+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,559+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,770+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80 - $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+1 Month Free
-
1 / 50
-
1 Bed$1,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,459+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 / 50
-
1 Bedroom Pleasant Hill, OR Apartments for Rent
Pleasant Hill, OR offers over 383 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Pleasant Hill that’s entirely yours.