Apartments for Rent in Plaza Gardens - Urbandale with High Ceilings
520 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,775+3 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,430+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,375+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Controlled Access EV Charging
-
-
-
1 Bed$9372 Beds$997+3 Beds$1,183+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$840+2 Beds$900+3 Beds$1,086+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2472 Beds$1,418+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,345+
-
Apartments for Rent in Plaza Gardens, Urbandale, IA
You searched for apartments in Plaza Gardens Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 520 available rental units in Urbandale to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Plaza Gardens rental.
Find the Perfect Plaza Gardens - Urbandale, IA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals