Gated Apartments for Rent in Plandome Heights NY - Page 6
6,941 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,700+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,5891 Bed$2,516+2 Beds$3,301Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,548+1 Bed$2,475+2 Beds$3,260+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$3,126+1 Bed$3,907+2 Beds$5,565+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,993+1 Bed$3,774+2 Beds$5,432+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,933+1 Bed$3,348+2 Beds$4,228+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,840+1 Bed$3,255+2 Beds$4,135+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,933+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,895+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,893Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,875
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,912+2 Beds$3,707+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,805+2 Beds$3,600+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,4682 Beds$3,038+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4252 Beds$2,995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,160+2 Beds$2,780+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,589+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,471+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,985+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5 - $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,979+2 Beds$2,944+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,8921 Bed$3,200+2 Beds$4,420+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,777+1 Bed$3,085+2 Beds$4,305+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,700+1 Bed$3,285+2 Beds+$5,304+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,833Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Maintenance on site Controlled Access Laundry Facilities
-
Showing 201-240 of 465 Results - Page 6 of 12