Gated Apartments for Rent in Plandome Heights NY - Page 4
6,941 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$3,650
-
1 / 55
-
1 Bed$2,451+2 Beds$3,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,371+2 Beds$3,040+
-
1 / 49Studio$2,451+1 Bed$2,987+2 Beds$3,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,331+1 Bed$2,867+2 Beds$3,756+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,833+2 Beds$3,527+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,725+2 Beds$3,419+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$3,482+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,571+2 Beds$3,358+Specials
-
Studio$2,124+1 Bed$2,536+2 Beds+$3,602+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,116+1 Bed$2,528+2 Beds+$3,594+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$2,3552 Beds$3,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,2702 Beds$2,930+Specials
-
1 / 22Studio$2,023+1 Bed$2,123+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,095+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,476+2 Beds$3,301+
-
1 Bed$2,366+2 Beds$3,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,273+2 Beds$3,125+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,755+2 Beds$3,990+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,0001 Bed$2,183+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$2,665+3 Beds$2,885Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,9751 Bed$1,170+2 Beds+$975+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Showing 121-160 of 465 Results - Page 4 of 12