1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Plandome Heights NY - Page 16
20,795 Rentals Available
-
1 / 26
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$850+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,795+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,200+
-
1 / 20
-
-
1 Bed$3,004+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,913+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,888+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,857+
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,358+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,325+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,835+
-
1 Bed$1,835+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,775+
-
1 Bed$2,336+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,243+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,235+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,760+
-
1 Bed$2,365+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,935+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,405+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 6
-
Showing 601-640 of 700 Results - Page 16 of 18