Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Spokane WA - 382 Rentals
382 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,483+2 Beds$1,564+3 Beds$2,166+
-
2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,400+4 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$2,290+4 Beds$2,540+1 Month Free
-
1 / 28
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,3282 Beds$1,408+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,375+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63 - $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,459+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,422+3 Beds$1,716+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,359+3 Beds$1,653+Discounts
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,050+1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,246+1 Bed$1,281+2 Beds$1,456Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,240+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,450
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,647+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3022 Beds$1,477Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,475
-
2 Beds$5,929Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,483Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Furnished Spokane, WA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Spokane, WA Rental Insights
-
Spokane, WA has 382 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
You can expect to pay anywhere between $1,066 and $1,837 for a furnished apartment in Spokane, WA.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.
Find the Perfect Spokane, WA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Spokane
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Spokane Apartments for Rent
- South Spokane Apartments for Rent
- Logan Apartments for Rent
- City Center Spokane Apartments for Rent
- East Central Apartments for Rent
- West Central Apartments for Rent
- Emerson Garfield Apartments for Rent
- U-District Apartments for Rent