Apartments for Rent near Ritchie Observatory
14,518 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 2 Baths, 887 sq ft$2,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed, 2 Baths, 887 sq ft$2,449
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 434 sq ft$1,254Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,7051 Bed$1,855+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5001 Bed$1,650+
-
-
1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$1,961+3 Beds$2,441+
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,752+2 Beds$2,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,664+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 516 sq ft$2,149Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 516 sq ft$2,144
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 476 sq ft$1,982Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 476 sq ft$1,975
-
Showing 601-640 of 700 Results - Page 16 of 18