Apartments for Rent near Ritchie Observatory
14,518 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,889+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,719+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,477+2 Beds$4,282+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,470+2 Beds$4,275+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,125+2 Beds$3,460+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$3,455+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7001 Bed$2,330+2 Beds$3,910+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,695+1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds$3,905+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,435+2 Beds$3,010+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds$2,970+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,1621 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$3,736+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,1551 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$3,729+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,195+1 Bed$2,140+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,460+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,455+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,129+1 Bed$2,228+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,125+1 Bed$2,224+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,843+1 Bed$2,216+2 Beds$3,734Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,755+1 Bed$2,128+2 Beds$3,646
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,418+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,413+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,076+1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,502+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,024+1 Bed$1,642+2 Beds$2,450+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6081 Bed$1,657+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5861 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,893+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,760+1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$2,695+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,752+1 Bed$2,227+2 Beds$2,687+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,502+1 Bed$2,405+2 Beds$3,002+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,495+1 Bed$2,398+2 Beds$2,995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,065+2 Beds$3,147Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,728+3 Beds$2,278+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,717+3 Beds$2,267+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,050+1 Bed$2,525+2 Beds+$1,695+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,393+1 Bed$1,956+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,951+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,810+2 Beds$3,228+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,767+2 Beds$3,185+
-
-
-
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18