Apartments for Rent near Norfolk Botanical Garden
475 Apartments Available
-
1 / 44
-
2 Beds$1,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,445+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,088+3 Beds$2,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,085+3 Beds$2,415+
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$1,661+3 Beds$2,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,655+3 Beds$2,175+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Disposal
-
-
1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,468+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69 - $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,399+Specials
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site CableReady
-
1 Bed$2,164+2 Beds$2,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $51 - $136.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,028+2 Beds$2,530+
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$1,880Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,625Specials
-
1 / 101 Bed$1,4702 Beds$1,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,366+2 Beds$1,376+3 Beds$1,781Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,775
-
1 / 47
-
1 / 50Plus Fees3 Beds$1,045+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,814Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $124.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,690
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4851 Bed$1,650+2 Beds+$2,160+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 40 of 85 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent near Norfolk Botanical Garden
Do you love nature and the outdoors? Use Apartments.com to find apartments for rent near Norfolk Botanical Garden. Click to view any of these 475 available rental units near Norfolk Botanical Garden to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Get outdoors and let Apartments.com help you find your next rental.