Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
Apartments for Rent near Lake Harriet
2,568 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,4641 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,4441 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,065+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$1,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899
Pool
-
Studio$862+1 Bed$1,012Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$795+1 Bed$945
High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$2,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$2,063+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$2,055+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,293+1 Bed$1,863+2 Beds$2,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,270+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,2591 Bed$1,304+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2541 Bed$1,299+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$1,865+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,2791 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,849+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,506+1 Bed$2,018+2 Beds$2,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,491+1 Bed$2,003+2 Beds$2,673+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,222+1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$2,347+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,265+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,072+1 Bed$1,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,480+
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$899+1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Heat High-Speed Internet Oven Carpet Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$1,461Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,439
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site Microwave
-
Studio$1,2201 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2101 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,515+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen High-Speed Internet Property Manager on Site
-
-
-
Studio$1,019+1 Bed$1,129+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 / 531 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds+$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,264+1 Bed$1,879+2 Beds+$2,784+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,208+1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,948+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,940+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Showing 40 of 381 Results - Page 1 of 10
Apartments for Rent near Lake Harriet
Do you love nature and the outdoors? Use Apartments.com to find apartments for rent near Lake Harriet. Click to view any of these 2,568 available rental units near Lake Harriet to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Get outdoors and let Apartments.com help you find your next rental.