Apartments for Rent in Patton Township PA
271 Rentals Available
-
-
2 Beds$1,037Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,030
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal High-Speed Internet Basketball Court
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,318+1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds+$1,648+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds+$1,540+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,287+1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds+$1,812+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds+$1,744+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$1,037Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$1,030
Patton Township, PA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Patton Township, PA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 271 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Patton Township? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Patton Township, PA Rental Insights
-
You can find flexible rentals in Patton Township, PA by exploring short-term rentals for temporary stays or browsing furnished apartments for move-in ready options that save time and hassle.
-
Tour apartments from your couch with Matterport 3D Tours. We have 234 Patton Township apartments with virtual tours available. Walk through the apartment, view room layouts and get a feel for the space before an in-person tour.