Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent Near Ossining NY
1,352 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$3,057+1 Bed$3,088+2 Beds+$4,373+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,957+1 Bed$2,988+2 Beds+$4,273+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service EV Charging
-
1 Bed$3,350+2 Beds$4,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$2,266+1 Bed$2,630+2 Beds$3,788+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,146+1 Bed$2,510+2 Beds$3,538+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$5,6752 Beds$6,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,130+2 Beds$5,950+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill Elevator EV Charging
-
1 / 121 Bed$3,096+2 Beds$3,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,960+2 Beds$3,688+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,525+2 Beds$4,440+3 Beds$5,665Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,485+2 Beds$4,259+3 Beds$5,6251 Month Free
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,575+1 Bed$2,175
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$3,347+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$3,247+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 804 sq ft$3,320Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 804 sq ft$3,200
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,161 sq ft$7,675Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,161 sq ft$7,500
-
-
-
-
Newly Constructed Ossining, NY Apartments for Rent
Find 1,352 recently constructed apartments for rent in Ossining, NY on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.
Ossining, NY Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Ossining is $2,579. When you rent an apartment in Ossining, you can expect to pay as little as $1,704 or as much as $3,401, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Ossining, NY is $1,704 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Ossining, NY is $2,579 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Ossining, NY is $3,401 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Ossining, NY is $3,138 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Ossining, you’ll have access to Pace University, Briarcliff, Pace University, Pleasantville, New York Medical College, and Nyack College.
Find the Perfect Ossining, NY Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Ossining
- Briarcliff Manor Village Apartments For Rent
- Croton-on-Hudson Apartments For Rent