Apartments for Rent in Orchard Hills - Winter Garden with a Garage
862 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,601+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds+$2,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $182.Base Rent:Studio$1,419+1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds+$1,850+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,7802 Beds$2,380+3 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,325+3 Beds$2,595+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Playground
-
1 Bed$1,919+2 Beds$2,350+3 Beds$2,619+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,230+3 Beds$2,499+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Office EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds$1,827+3 Beds$2,552+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,688+3 Beds$2,422+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,260+3 Beds$3,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $287 - $404. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,934+3 Beds$2,681+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Balcony Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,740+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
-
1 / 10Studio$1,8361 Bed$2,062+2 Beds+$2,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:Studio$1,7241 Bed$1,950+2 Beds+$2,550+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,622+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $169.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$1,881+3 Beds$2,299+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,803+3 Beds$1,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$1,760+3 Beds$1,833+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,048+2 Beds$2,763Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,932+2 Beds$2,647
-
-
-
4 Beds$2,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,336 sq ft$2,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,336 sq ft$2,800
-
Apartments with a Garage for Rent in Orchard Hills, Winter Garden, FL
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Orchard Hills and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 862 apartments with garages in Orchard Hills, Winter Garden and find your new home today.
Search Nearby Rentals