Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Orchard Hill - Cloverdale with Parking
229 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$1,830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,765+
-
-
3 Beds$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,945
-
1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,075+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$1,925+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,199+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,190+3 Beds$1,840+1 Month Free
-
Studio$7101 Bed$760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,936+3 Beds$2,515Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,891+3 Beds$2,470
-
1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,670+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80 - $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,430+3 Beds$1,590+
-
1 Bed$799+2 Beds$899+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,249+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3492 Beds$1,524+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,2293 Beds$1,455Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,199+3 Beds$1,425+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,388+2 Beds$1,7063 Beds$1,980+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$926+3 Beds$1,047+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,155 sq ft$1,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65 - $85.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,155 sq ft$1,795+
-
Apartments for Rent in Orchard Hill, Cloverdale, VA
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Cloverdale apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Orchard Hill should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 229 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Cloverdale apartment with parking.
Find the Perfect Orchard Hill - Cloverdale, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals