Basement
Duplex for Rent in Orange NJ
3 Rentals Available
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths$2,800Apartment for Rent
-
More Rentals Near Orange, NJ
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 20
-
-
1 / 54 Beds, 1 Bath$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Hardwood Floors Basement Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,400 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 / 55 Beds, 2 Baths$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
Pool Doorman Tennis Court
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths$3,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 57 Beds, 3 Baths$6,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
Basement
-
1 / 57 Beds, 3 Baths$6,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 91 Bed$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 132 Beds$2,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 443 Beds$2,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Basement
-
1 / 174 Beds$3,695Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Hardwood Floors Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 183 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 2,900 sq ft$4,200Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Walk-In Closets High Ceilings
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths$5,195Apartment for Rent
Duplex for Rent Orange, NJ
Find duplexes for rent in Orange, NJ on Apartments.com. Duplexes offer the privacy of a single-family home with the cost-effectiveness of apartment living. These rentals typically feature separate entrances, more living space, and often private outdoor areas. They are an excellent choice for anyone looking for extra space, privacy, and a neighborhood feel without the full commitment of a house. With options in various locations, you can easily find a duplex that meets your needs in size, layout, and proximity to amenities such as schools and shopping. Start searching Apartments.com today to discover the benefits of renting a duplex.