Newest Apartments for Rent in Oldmans Township NJ - 10,659 New Listings - Page 2
10,659 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,602+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,534+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,549+1 Bed$1,676+2 Beds$2,481+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,885+3 Beds$2,275+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Concierge
-
Studio$2,329+1 Bed$2,399+2 Beds+$3,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,249+1 Bed$2,319+2 Beds+$2,989+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
2 Beds$2,893+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,814+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,858+1 Bed$2,151+2 Beds$3,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,837+1 Bed$2,130+2 Beds$3,386+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,310+3 Beds$2,997+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,275+3 Beds$2,962+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,709+1 Bed$2,259+2 Beds+$3,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,693+1 Bed$2,243+2 Beds+$3,397+
Pets Allowed Pool Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,534+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,506+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,460Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,350+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Courtyard
-
Studio$1,692+1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$3,451+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,686+1 Bed$2,074+2 Beds$3,445+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,765+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,760+1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$2,720+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,320+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,452+1 Bed$1,982+2 Beds+$2,714+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,965+2 Beds+$2,697+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,874+1 Bed$2,230+2 Beds$3,202+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,869+1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$3,114+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
Studio$1,770+1 Bed$2,084+2 Beds$2,692+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,730+1 Bed$2,044+2 Beds$2,652+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,158+2 Beds$3,891+3 Beds$5,322+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,128+2 Beds$3,861+3 Beds$5,292+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Courtyard Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,545+2 Beds$3,838+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,528+2 Beds$3,821+1 Month Free