Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Old Town - Columbus
74 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$1,416+3 Beds$1,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,373+3 Beds$1,433+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$1,769Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,700
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,5143 Beds$1,764Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,4703 Beds$1,720
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,340+3 Beds$1,585+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $24.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,340+3 Beds$1,585+
-
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Old Town, Columbus, GA
You searched for furnished apartments in Old Town Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 74 available rental units in Columbus to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Old Town rental.
Find the Perfect Old Town - Columbus, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals