Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Old Saybrook CT
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Old Saybrook, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,185+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,660+1 Bed$1,970+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,419+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Maintenance on site Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,925+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Maintenance on site Disposal Grill Package Service
-
Studio$1,328+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,854+
-
Studio$1,8151 Bed$1,890+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,8001 Bed$1,875+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,291+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,775+1 Bed$1,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,560+1 Bed$1,735+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,512+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Old Saybrook, CT Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Searching for apartments in Old Saybrook, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Old Saybrook? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.