Old Mill Creek, IL Pet Friendly Apartments
12 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,665+
-
More Rentals Near Old Mill Creek, IL
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 / 22
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8332 Beds$1,893+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,7191 Bed$1,894+2 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,613+1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$1,789+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,812+2 Beds$2,272+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$2,193+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$1,541+3 Beds$2,276Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,528+3 Beds$2,263+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,163+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,368+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,125+1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,330+
-
Old Mill Creek, IL Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent
Looking for a pet-friendly apartment? There are 12 options in Old Mill Creek that welcome you and your furry friends. Most communities that allow pets offer features like pet washing stations, dog parks, and pet waste stations. If getting outside is important to you, consider communities in suburban or less densely populated areas where walking trails and green spaces are more available.
Old Mill Creek, IL Rental Insights
-
There are 12 pet-friendly apartments for rent in Old Mill Creek, IL.
-
Pet rent is a monthly fee that is paid in addition to regular rent to accommodate a pet. A pet fee is a one-time payment required to allow a pet on the property.
-
With 4 one-bedroom apartments available in Old Mill Creek, IL, you should be able to find the right rental.
-
You’ll find 7 two-bedroom apartments in Old Mill Creek, IL that are pet-friendly.