Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent Near Old Lyme CT with a Swimming Pool
517 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,210+1 Bed$2,468+2 Beds$2,865+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $235.Base Rent:Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,233+2 Beds$2,630+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,156+2 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,800+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,710+1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$2,530+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,475+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,804+
-
1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Playground Tennis Court Basketball Court
-
Studio$2,085+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,580+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,870+1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,365+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,185+2 Beds$3,740Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,660+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$3,525Specials
-
Studio$1,7051 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,6801 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,610+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$2,148+2 Beds$2,782+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,948+2 Beds$2,582+Specials
-
Studio$1,633+2 Beds$2,437Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,608+2 Beds$2,412
-
1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$1,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds$1,867+
-
1 Bed$2,591+2 Beds$3,352+3 Beds$4,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,571+2 Beds$3,332+3 Beds$4,255+
-
1 Bed$2,5152 Beds$3,015+3 Beds$3,415+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4952 Beds$2,995+3 Beds$3,395+
-
Studio$1,8151 Bed$1,890+2 Beds+$2,410+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,8001 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,395+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,569+1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,870+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,850+
-
1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,285+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,691+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,642+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3052 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,695+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 762 sq ft$2,507Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 762 sq ft$2,350
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 753 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 753 sq ft$2,195
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 430 sq ft$1,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 430 sq ft$1,515
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,768Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,743
Old Lyme, CT Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Old Lyme, CT. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 517 available Old Lyme apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.