Apartments For Rent Near ECPI University, School of Technology Virginia Beach Campus
732 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,641+3 Beds$2,071+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,060+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds+$1,785+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds+$1,774+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$1,818+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $219 - $249.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4992 Beds$1,599Specials
Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
-
2 Beds$1,960Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,875Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,6812 Beds$1,661+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,655+
-
1 Bed$1,851+2 Beds$2,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds$1,973+
-
2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,695+4 Beds$1,915Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$1,689+4 Beds$1,909
-
-
1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,288+3 Beds+$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,263+3 Beds+$1,458+
-
-
1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$2,123+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,076+
-
1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,531+3 Beds$1,921+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,915+
-
2 Beds$1,649Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,549
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7792 Beds$1,950
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,650+
-
Showing 40 of 97 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent Near ECPI University, School of Technology
The ECPI University School of Technology features a tradition of hands-on, student-centered education with a range of flexible, accelerated programs designed to accommodate various schedules. ECPI’s accelerated education programs allow Bachelor’s Degrees to be earned in 2.5 years and Associates Degrees in 1.5 years. Small class sizes, faculty with extensive field experience, externships with major technology employers, discounted industry-recognized certifications, and career services make ECPI a top choice among students. ECPI’s Virginia Beach Campus is positioned in the heart of coastal Virginia. A variety of apartments are available for rent near ECPI’s campus in Virginia Beach as well as in neighboring Norfolk, Portsmouth, and Chesapeake. Commuting to campus is easy with access to Interstates 64 and 264. Hands-on learning activities, events held by student clubs, and community partnerships keep campus buzzing with activity. The oceanfront is just a short drive from campus in addition to a number of museums and parks. Cities like Raleigh and Washington, DC are less than a four-hour drive away as well.