Hardwood Floors
Houses Near Berklee College of Music
237 Rentals Available
-
1 / 96 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,800 sq ft$7,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 206 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,500 sq ft$7,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 56 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 9,999 sq ft$7,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 236 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,800 sq ft$5,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 186 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,800 sq ft$7,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Deck
-
1 / 123 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$4,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 266 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,000 sq ft$6,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 156 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 3,000 sq ft$7,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Basement High Ceilings
-
1 / 385 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,000 sq ft$8,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 / 123 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,400 sq ft$5,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Island Kitchen Deck
-
1 / 226 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,500 sq ft$6,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 244 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,000 sq ft$5,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 295 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,600 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors Basement Deck
-
1 / 255 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,376 sq ft$6,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 245 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,376 sq ft$6,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 383 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 3,025 sq ft$7,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 55 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 3,737 sq ft$17,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,043 sq ft$19,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Deck
-
1 / 55 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,836 sq ft$8,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 6,860 sq ft$28,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,500 sq ft$11,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$6,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,599 sq ft$10,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Fenced Lot Deck
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 975 sq ft$5,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 960 sq ft$5,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 55 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,638 sq ft$14,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Patio Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$3,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,929 sq ft$6,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Deck
-
1 / 55 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$7,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 56 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 4,212 sq ft$16,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Fenced Lot Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,082 sq ft$3,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 56 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 9,999 sq ft$7,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,253 sq ft$5,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Fenced Lot Deck