Apartments for Rent in Ocean View Hills - San Diego
1,125 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$2,669+2 Beds$3,169+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,660+2 Beds$3,160+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,719+2 Beds$3,469+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,700+2 Beds$3,450+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,496+2 Beds$2,905+3 Beds$3,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,450+2 Beds$2,899+3 Beds$3,299Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,587+2 Beds$4,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds$3,264+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,408+1 Bed$2,408+2 Beds+$3,118+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,402+1 Bed$2,402+2 Beds+$3,112+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,2073 Beds$3,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,199+3 Beds$3,301+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,403+2 Beds$3,303+3 Beds$4,318+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7 - $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds$3,295+3 Beds$4,310Specials
-
1 Bed$3,141+2 Beds$4,041+3 Beds$4,446+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,095+2 Beds$3,995+3 Beds$4,400+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,463+2 Beds$3,597+3 Beds$5,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,457+2 Beds$3,591+3 Beds$5,164+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,138+2 Beds$2,616+3 Beds$3,127Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,131+2 Beds$2,609+3 Beds$3,120+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds$3,014+3 Beds$3,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,389+2 Beds$3,008+3 Beds$3,027+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,979+1 Bed$1,953+2 Beds$2,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,959+1 Bed$1,933+2 Beds$2,648+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$3,105+2 Beds$2,867+3 Beds$2,907+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,099+2 Beds$2,861+3 Beds$2,901+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,567+2 Beds$2,645+3 Beds$3,205+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,548+2 Beds$2,517+3 Beds$3,186+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 / 291 Bed$1,934+2 Beds$2,727+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,926+2 Beds$2,719+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,206+2 Beds$2,756+3 Beds$3,498Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,199+2 Beds$2,749+3 Beds$3,491+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,996+2 Beds$2,586+3 Beds$3,076Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$2,580+3 Beds$3,070
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,9212 Beds$3,211+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,914+2 Beds$3,204+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,215+2 Beds$2,495+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,5323 Beds$3,400+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,4943 Beds$3,362+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,649+2 Beds$3,474+3 Beds$4,698+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,550+2 Beds$3,375+3 Beds$4,599+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,1371 Bed$2,262+2 Beds+$2,719+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0741 Bed$2,199+2 Beds+$2,656+
Apartments for Rent in Ocean View Hills, San Diego, CA
You searched for apartments in Ocean View Hills. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,125 available rental units in San Diego to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Ocean View Hills rental.