Corporate Housing in Ocean View Hills - San Diego
267 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
2 Beds$3,1503 Beds$3,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,327+2 Beds$3,605+3 Beds$5,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,321+2 Beds$3,599+3 Beds$5,192+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,086+2 Beds$2,659+3 Beds$3,226Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,079+2 Beds$2,652+3 Beds$3,219+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,937+1 Bed$1,953+2 Beds$2,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,917+1 Bed$1,933+2 Beds$2,648+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,587+2 Beds$3,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds$3,264+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,567+2 Beds$2,645+3 Beds$3,205+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,548+2 Beds$2,626+3 Beds$3,186+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,533+2 Beds$3,232+3 Beds$5,120+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,526+2 Beds$3,225+3 Beds$5,113+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,895+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,889+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,924+2 Beds$3,266+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,917+2 Beds$3,259+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,215+2 Beds$2,495+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,810Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
3 Beds$5,709Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 616 sq ft$2,157Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 616 sq ft$2,137
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 844 sq ft$3,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 844 sq ft$3,437
Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent in Ocean View Hills, San Diego, CA
You searched for corporate housing apartments in Ocean View Hills. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 267 available rental units in San Diego to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next San Diego rental.